Running Team


Home I About I Training I Support I Know-how I Athletes I Statistics I Results

 

Vereinsrekorde Mittel- und Langstrecken

Männer  I  MU20  I  MU18  I  MU16  I  Frauen  I  WU20  I  WU18  I  WU16

Männer      
600m Wegmann Sandro 1:21:30 2006
800m Wegmann Sandro 1:51:23 2005
1000m Wegmann Sandro 2:28:89 2005
1500m Tesfay Simon 3:49:01 2006
Meile Mörker Peter 4:37:4 1981
2000m Egli Jean-Pierre 5:57:0 1980
3000m Tesfay Simon 8:19:34 2006
5000m Tesfay Simon 13:48:26 2007
10000m Abraham Tadesse 29:15:46 2012
10 km Strasse Abraham Tadesse 28:27:9 2013
Halbmarathon Abraham Tadesse 1:01:25 2009
Marathon Abraham Tadesse 2:07:45 2013
1 Stunde Buchmann Martin 16'135m 1984
3000m Steeple Eggs Marco 9:26:19 1985
3x1000m Kammer Adrian / Wegmann Sandro / Markstaller Tobias 7:48:67 2004
4x1500m Dieterle Johannes /  Stoffel Pascal / Stoffel Roger / Strebel Roger 16:50:?? 1988
3000m Américaine Wegmann Sandro / Kammer Adrian / Markstaller Tobias 6:41:92 2005

Top

MU20      
600m Bachmann Bruno 1:24:0 1977
800m Sutter Peter 1:55:5 1985
1000m Strebel Roger 2:35:49 1985
1000m Halle Wegmann Sandro 2:35:36 2001
1500m Tesfay Simon 3:54:54 2004
Meile Mörker Peter 4:37:4 1981
2000m Wegmann Sandro 5:49:42 2001
3000m Gossauer Jens-Michael 8:46:93 2012
5000m Tesfay Simon 14:17:53 2004
10000m Gossauer Jens-Michael 33:01:22  2012
10 km Strasse Gossauer Jens-Michael 32:59:0 2012
Halbmarathon Gossauer Jens-Michael 1:11:57 2012
Marathon      
2000m Steeple Eggs Marco 6:18:92 1982
3000m Steeple      
3x1000m Werner Rolf / Strebel Roger / Sutter Peter 7:53:67 1985
Olympische Staffel Toffolon Raphael / Blum Ramon / Hiltebrand Robin / Baumann Michael  3:55:48 2003

Top

MU18      
600m Bachmann Daniel 1:29:8 1978
800m Bachmann Bruno 1:57 1976
1000m Sutter Peter 2:37:66 1983
1500m Haldimann Andreas 4:09:52 1983
Meile Egli Gérard 4:38:2 1981
2000m Eggs Marco 6:24:8 1980
3000m Werner Rolf 9:12:2 1984
5000m      
10000m      
10 km Strasse Gossauer Jens-Michael 34:31:5 2010
Halbmarathon Gossauer Jens-Michael 1:16:23 2010
Marathon      
1500m Steeple Eggs Marco 4:33:25 1980
2000m Steeple      
3000m Steeple      
3x1000m Strebel Roger / Haldimann Andreas / Sutter Peter 8:03:88 1983
Olympische Staffel Toffolon Raphael / Blum Ramon / Hiltebrand Robin / Baumann Michael  3:55:48 2003

Top

MU16      
600m Bachmann Daniel 1:29:8 1978
800m Haldimann Andreas 2:04:7 1981
1000m Bachmann Daniel 2:50:58 1978
1500m Haldimann Andreas 4:17:34 1981
Meile      
2000m Mantel Marcel 6:54:9 1980
3000m Mantel Marcel 10:00:53 1981
5000m      
10000m      
Halbmarathon      
Marathon      
1500m Steeple      
2000m Steeple      
3000m Steeple      
3x1000m Sutter Peter / Mantel ? / Haldimann Andreas 8:35:50 1981

Top

Frauen      
600m Schreiber Therese 1:36:19 1987
800m Schreiber Therese 2:09:5 1984
1000m Schreiber Therese 2:56:93 1986
1500m Schreiber Therese 4:29:52 1984
Meile      
2000m      
3000m Holdener Yolanda 9:46:22 1991
5000m Holdener Yolanda 17:04:05 1989
10000m Schreiber Therese 36:28:13 1993
10 km Strasse Lüscher Sara 35:46:2 2013
Halbmarathon Schmid Luzia 1:19:02 2010
25km Schreiber Therese 1:40:03 1991
Marathon Schmid Luzia 2:44:29 2011
3x800m Stecher Sandra / Firme Annette / Schreiber Therese 7:04:96 1983

Top

WU20      
600m Firme Annette 1:42:25 1981
800m Firme Annette 2:13:86 1984
1000m Firme Annette 2:58:24 1981
1500m Firme Annette 4:41:03 1984
Meile      
2000m      
3000m Firme Annette 10:20:72 1983
5000m Meier Andrea 18:14:10 2011
10000m      
10 km Strasse Meier Andrea 39:52:3 2011
Halbmarathon Meier Andrea 1:26:36 2012
Marathon Matzinger Chantal 3:30:37 2009
3x800m Stecher Sandra / Aebersold Sandra / Firme Annette 7:21:30 1984

Top

WU18      
600m Firme Annette 1:42:25 1981
800m Firme Annette 2:15:07 1983
1000m Firme Annette 2:58:24 1981
1500m Firme Annette 4:48:48 1982
Meile      
2000m      
3000m Firme Annette 10:41:82 1981
5000m      
10000m      
10 km Strasse Bourtzakis Vasiliki 41:13:1 2013
Halbmarathon Stapfer Melanie 1:32:40 2001
Marathon      
3x800m Stecher Sandra / Haldimann Klara / Firme Annette 7:22:15 1982

Top

WU16      
600m Firme Annette 1:42:25 1981
800m Firme Annette 2:20:5 1981
1000m Firme Annette 2:58:24 1981
1500m Firme Annette 4:53:58 1981
Meile      
2000m      
3000m Firme Annette 10:41:82 1981
5000m      
10000m      
10 km Strasse Bourtzakis Vasiliki 41:13,1 2013
Halbmarathon      
Marathon      
3x800m Stecher Sandra / Haldimann Klara / Firme Annette 7:22:15 1982

Top